Evelyn Braga Dundalk Trans 3201959448
Denise Richards Napoli Trans 3317902775
Lavinia Delgado João Pessoa Trans 005583981166634
Magda Riccione Trans 3287578900
Bruna Beker Porto Alegre Trans 00555182921013
Bruna Petala Verona Trans 3311823949
Debora Gomez Treviso Trans 3277272899












